Lp. Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki
1 OLDBOY WKS ŚLĄSK Wrocław S.A. 3 27 15 : 4
2 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 2 22 5 : 3
3 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 3 14 8 : 5
4 PKS Łany TONDACH 3 13 10 : 3
5 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 2 10 4 : 6
6 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 3 9 5 : 14
7 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień 3 7 7 : 7
8 POLONIA Bielany Wr. 3 0 2 : 14

Oldboy +45 gr. A - 2023/2024

Archiwum ligi:
Runda jesienna
Lp. Gospodarz Wynik Gość Godz.
Kolejka 1) 2024-06-20 Czwartek
1 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice - : - OLDBOY WKS ŚLĄSK Wrocław S.A. 18:00
2 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów - : - PKS Łany TONDACH 18:00
3 KKS POLONIA Wrocław - : - MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 18:00
4 POLONIA Bielany Wr. - : - GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień 18:00
Kolejka 2) 2024-05-09 Czwartek
5 OLDBOY WKS ŚLĄSK Wrocław S.A. 3 : 1 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 18:00
6 PKS Łany TONDACH 4 : 0 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 18:00
7 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 3 : 0 POLONIA Bielany Wr. 18:00
8 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień 2 : 3 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 18:00
Kolejka 3) 2024-05-16 Czwartek
9 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 2 : 1 PKS Łany TONDACH 18:00
10 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 6 : 1 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 18:00
11 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 3 : 4 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień 18:00
12 POLONIA Bielany Wr. 1 : 6 OLDBOY WKS ŚLĄSK Wrocław S.A. 18:00
Kolejka 4) 2024-05-21 Wtorek
13 OLDBOY WKS ŚLĄSK Wrocław S.A. 6 : 2 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 18:00
14 PKS Łany TONDACH 5 : 1 POLONIA Bielany Wr. 18:00
15 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. - : - K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 18:00
16 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień 1 : 1 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 18:00
Runda wiosenna
Lp. Gospodarz Wynik Gość Godz.
Kolejka 5) 2024-05-23 Czwartek
17 OLDBOY WKS ŚLĄSK Wrocław S.A. - : - K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 18:00
18 PKS Łany TONDACH - : - K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 18:00
19 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. - : - KKS POLONIA Wrocław 18:00
20 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień - : - POLONIA Bielany Wr. 18:00
Kolejka 6) 2024-05-29 Środa
21 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów - : - OLDBOY WKS ŚLĄSK Wrocław S.A. 18:00
22 KKS POLONIA Wrocław - : - PKS Łany TONDACH 18:00
23 POLONIA Bielany Wr. - : - MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 18:00
24 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice - : - GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień 18:00
Kolejka 7) 2024-06-06 Czwartek
25 PKS Łany TONDACH - : - K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 18:00
26 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. - : - K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 18:00
27 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień - : - KKS POLONIA Wrocław 18:00
28 OLDBOY WKS ŚLĄSK Wrocław S.A. - : - POLONIA Bielany Wr. 18:00
Kolejka 8) 2024-06-13 Czwartek
29 KKS POLONIA Wrocław - : - OLDBOY WKS ŚLĄSK Wrocław S.A. 18:00
30 POLONIA Bielany Wr. - : - PKS Łany TONDACH 18:00
31 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice - : - MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 18:00
32 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów - : - GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień 18:00