Lp. Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki
1 MKS PARASOL Wrocław 11 28 32 : 14
2 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 11 22 52 : 23
3 KP "BÓR" Oborniki Śląskie 11 17 28 : 32
4 ZPK OLDBOY Żmigród 12 16 26 : 39
5 MKS POGOŃ Oleśnica 11 14 33 : 32
6 GKS „LOTNIK” TWARDOGÓRA 11 8 17 : 33
7 WKS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 11 6 18 : 33

I Liga gr.1 - 2023/2024

Archiwum ligi:
Runda jesienna
Lp. Gospodarz Wynik Gość Godz.
Kolejka 1) 2023-08-28 Poniedziałek
1 ZPK OLDBOY Żmigród 2 : 1 WKS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 18:00
2 MKS PARASOL Wrocław 3 : 2 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 18:00
3 GKS „LOTNIK” TWARDOGÓRA 1 : 1 MKS POGOŃ Oleśnica 18:00
Kolejka 2) 2023-09-04 Poniedziałek
4 GKS „LOTNIK” TWARDOGÓRA 2 : 5 KP "BÓR" Oborniki Śląskie 18:00
5 MKS POGOŃ Oleśnica 2 : 2 MKS PARASOL Wrocław 19:15
6 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 8 : 0 ZPK OLDBOY Żmigród 18:00
Kolejka 3) 2023-09-11 Poniedziałek
7 KP "BÓR" Oborniki Śląskie 4 : 3 WKS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 17:30
8 ZPK OLDBOY Żmigród 3 : 6 MKS POGOŃ Oleśnica 17:30
9 MKS PARASOL Wrocław 2 : 0 GKS „LOTNIK” TWARDOGÓRA 17:30
Kolejka 4) 2023-09-18 Poniedziałek
10 MKS PARASOL Wrocław 1 : 2 KP "BÓR" Oborniki Śląskie 17:15
11 GKS „LOTNIK” TWARDOGÓRA 3 : 2 ZPK OLDBOY Żmigród 17:15
12 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 6 : 1 WKS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 17:15
Kolejka 5) 2023-09-25 Poniedziałek
13 KP "BÓR" Oborniki Śląskie 1 : 3 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 17:00
14 WKS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 3 : 1 MKS POGOŃ Oleśnica 17:00
15 ZPK OLDBOY Żmigród 0 : 4 MKS PARASOL Wrocław 17:00
Kolejka 6) 2023-10-02 Poniedziałek
16 ZPK OLDBOY Żmigród 2 : 2 KP "BÓR" Oborniki Śląskie 17:00
17 GKS „LOTNIK” TWARDOGÓRA 3 : 1 WKS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 17:00
18 MKS POGOŃ Oleśnica 2 : 7 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 19:30
Kolejka 7) 2023-10-09 Poniedziałek
19 KP "BÓR" Oborniki Śląskie 6 : 5 MKS POGOŃ Oleśnica 16:30
20 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 9 : 2 GKS „LOTNIK” TWARDOGÓRA 16:30
21 WKS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 2 : 4 MKS PARASOL Wrocław 16:30
Runda wiosenna
Lp. Gospodarz Wynik Gość Godz.
Kolejka 8) 2023-10-16 Poniedziałek
22 WKS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 2 : 4 ZPK OLDBOY Żmigród 16:15
23 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 3 : 4 MKS PARASOL Wrocław 16:15
24 MKS POGOŃ Oleśnica 4 : 1 GKS „LOTNIK” TWARDOGÓRA 19:30
Kolejka 9) 2024-03-25 Poniedziałek
25 KP "BÓR" Oborniki Śląskie 3 : 2 GKS „LOTNIK” TWARDOGÓRA 16:45
26 MKS PARASOL Wrocław 2 : 0 MKS POGOŃ Oleśnica 16:45
27 ZPK OLDBOY Żmigród 7 : 1 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 16:45
Kolejka 10) 2024-04-01 Poniedziałek
28 WKS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 1 : 1 KP "BÓR" Oborniki Śląskie 17:30
29 MKS POGOŃ Oleśnica 6 : 1 ZPK OLDBOY Żmigród 17:30
30 GKS „LOTNIK” TWARDOGÓRA 2 : 4 MKS PARASOL Wrocław 17:30
Kolejka 11) 2024-04-08 Poniedziałek
31 KP "BÓR" Oborniki Śląskie 1 : 3 MKS PARASOL Wrocław 17:45
32 ZPK OLDBOY Żmigród 1 : 0 GKS „LOTNIK” TWARDOGÓRA 17:45
33 WKS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 2 : 2 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 17:45
Kolejka 12) 2024-04-15 Poniedziałek
34 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 6 : 0 KP "BÓR" Oborniki Śląskie 18:00
35 MKS POGOŃ Oleśnica 5 : 1 WKS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 18:00
36 MKS PARASOL Wrocław 3 : 0 ZPK OLDBOY Żmigród 18:00
Kolejka 13) 2024-04-22 Poniedziałek
37 KP "BÓR" Oborniki Śląskie 3 : 4 ZPK OLDBOY Żmigród 18:00
38 WKS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 1 : 1 GKS „LOTNIK” TWARDOGÓRA 18:00
39 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 5 : 1 MKS POGOŃ Oleśnica 18:00
Kolejka 14) 2024-04-29 Poniedziałek
40 MKS POGOŃ Oleśnica - : - KP "BÓR" Oborniki Śląskie 18:00
41 GKS „LOTNIK” TWARDOGÓRA - : - MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 18:00
42 MKS PARASOL Wrocław - : - WKS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 18:00