Lp. Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki
1 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 7 19 29 : 7
2 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 8 16 22 : 12
3 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 6 12 25 : 12
4 POLONIA Bielany Wr. 8 10 13 : 25
5 KP Kobierzyce 6 7 13 : 21
6 SZALUNA Zębice 7 4 11 : 21
7 POGOŃ Wrocław 8 3 9 : 24

Oldboy +45 gr. 1 - 2023/2024

Archiwum ligi:
Runda jesienna
Lp. Gospodarz Wynik Gość Godz.
Kolejka 1) 2023-08-24 Czwartek
1 POLONIA Bielany Wr. 3 : 0 SZALUNA Zębice 18:00
2 KKS POLONIA Wrocław - : - KP Kobierzyce 20:30
3 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 2 : 0 POGOŃ Wrocław 18:00
Kolejka 2) 2023-08-31 Czwartek
4 POGOŃ Wrocław 2 : 3 POLONIA Bielany Wr. 18:00
5 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 2 : 2 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 18:00
6 KP Kobierzyce 3 : 1 SZALUNA Zębice 18:00
Kolejka 3) 2023-09-07 Czwartek
7 POLONIA Bielany Wr. 0 : 6 KP Kobierzyce 17:30
8 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 3 : 0 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 20:30
9 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 3 : 0 POGOŃ Wrocław 19:30
Kolejka 4) 2023-09-14 Czwartek
10 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 5 : 1 POLONIA Bielany Wr. 19:30
11 POGOŃ Wrocław 1 : 5 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 17:30
12 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 6 : 1 SZALUNA Zębice 17:30
Kolejka 5) 2023-09-21 Czwartek
13 KP Kobierzyce 1 : 2 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 17:15
14 SZALUNA Zębice 2 : 2 POGOŃ Wrocław 17:15
15 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 1 : 5 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 20:30
Kolejka 6) 2023-09-28 Czwartek
16 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 5 : 1 POLONIA Bielany Wr. 20:30
17 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 3 : 2 SZALUNA Zębice 19:30
18 POGOŃ Wrocław 1 : 1 KP Kobierzyce 17:00
Kolejka 7) 2023-10-05 Czwartek
19 POLONIA Bielany Wr. 0 : 4 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 16:45
20 KP Kobierzyce 1 : 7 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 16:45
21 SZALUNA Zębice 4 : 1 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 16:45
Runda wiosenna
Lp. Gospodarz Wynik Gość Godz.
Kolejka 8) 2023-10-12 Czwartek
22 SZALUNA Zębice 1 : 3 POLONIA Bielany Wr. 16:30
23 KP Kobierzyce 1 : 10 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 16:30
24 POGOŃ Wrocław 1 : 6 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 16:30
Kolejka 9) 2023-10-19 Czwartek
25 POLONIA Bielany Wr. 2 : 2 POGOŃ Wrocław 16:15
26 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 4 : 0 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 19:30
27 SZALUNA Zębice - : - KP Kobierzyce 16:15
Kolejka 10) 2024-03-28 Czwartek
28 KP Kobierzyce - : - POLONIA Bielany Wr. 16:30
29 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów - : - KKS POLONIA Wrocław 16:30
30 POGOŃ Wrocław - : - K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 16:30
Kolejka 11) 2024-04-04 Czwartek
31 POLONIA Bielany Wr. - : - K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 17:30
32 KKS POLONIA Wrocław - : - POGOŃ Wrocław 20:30
33 SZALUNA Zębice - : - K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 17:30
Kolejka 12) 2024-04-11 Czwartek
34 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów - : - KP Kobierzyce 17:45
35 POGOŃ Wrocław - : - SZALUNA Zębice 17:45
36 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice - : - KKS POLONIA Wrocław 19:30
Kolejka 13) 2024-04-18 Czwartek
37 POLONIA Bielany Wr. - : - KKS POLONIA Wrocław 18:00
38 SZALUNA Zębice - : - K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 18:00
39 KP Kobierzyce - : - POGOŃ Wrocław 18:00
Kolejka 14) 2024-04-25 Czwartek
40 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów - : - POLONIA Bielany Wr. 18:00
41 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice - : - KP Kobierzyce 19:30
42 KKS POLONIA Wrocław - : - SZALUNA Zębice 20:30