Lp. Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki
1 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 26 65 78 : 20
2 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 26 65 101 : 25
3 POGOŃ TONDACH Wrocław 26 56 89 : 33
4 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 26 54 73 : 46
5 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień W-w 26 48 65 : 45
6 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 26 44 56 : 37
7 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 26 42 75 : 70
8 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 26 33 42 : 44
9 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanów 26 27 42 : 59
10 POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie 26 23 29 : 74
11 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 26 20 38 : 71
12 GKS OLDBOY Kobierzyce 26 18 41 : 95
13 POLONIA 26 12 30 : 95
14 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 26 10 39 : 84

Oldboy +45 - 2021/2022

Archiwum ligi:
Runda jesienna
Lp. Gospodarz Wynik Gość Godz.
Kolejka 1) 2021-08-26 Czwartek
1 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 0 : 3 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 20:30
2 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 1 : 2 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień W-w 18:30
3 GKS OLDBOY Kobierzyce 1 : 7 POGOŃ TONDACH Wrocław 18:00
4 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanów 4 : 2 POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie 18:00
5 POLONIA 0 : 3 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 20:45
6 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 3 : 3 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 18:00
7 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 1 : 1 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 18:00
Kolejka 2) 2021-09-02 Czwartek
8 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 2 : 1 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 18:00
9 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 8 : 1 POLONIA 18:00
10 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 3 : 0 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanów 18:00
11 POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie 1 : 8 GKS OLDBOY Kobierzyce 18:00
12 POGOŃ TONDACH Wrocław 1 : 2 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 18:00
13 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień W-w 1 : 1 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 18:00
14 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 1 : 5 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 18:00
Kolejka 3) 2021-09-09 Czwartek
15 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 3 : 0 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 20:30
16 POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie 0 : 6 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 17:30
17 POGOŃ TONDACH Wrocław 6 : 2 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 17:30
18 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień W-w 4 : 1 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanów 17:30
19 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 3 : 4 GKS OLDBOY Kobierzyce 17:30
20 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 4 : 1 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 20:30
21 POLONIA 2 : 2 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 20:45
Kolejka 4) 2021-09-16 Czwartek
22 POLONIA 1 : 3 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 20:45
23 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 5 : 1 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanów 17:30
24 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 6 : 2 GKS OLDBOY Kobierzyce 17:30
25 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 2 : 5 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 17:30
26 POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie 2 : 1 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 17:30
27 POGOŃ TONDACH Wrocław 2 : 3 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 17:30
28 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 1 : 2 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień W-w 17:30
Kolejka 5) 2021-09-23 Czwartek
29 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień W-w 4 : 3 POGOŃ TONDACH Wrocław 17:15
30 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 3 : 0 POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie 17:15
31 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 1 : 5 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 17:15
32 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 1 : 0 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 20:30
33 GKS OLDBOY Kobierzyce 2 : 5 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 19:00
34 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanów 3 : 0 POLONIA 17:15
35 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 2 : 3 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 20:30
Kolejka 6) 2021-09-30 Czwartek
36 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanów 1 : 1 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 17:00
37 POLONIA 3 : 0 GKS OLDBOY Kobierzyce 20:45
38 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 1 : 1 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 17:00
39 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 5 : 0 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 17:00
40 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 1 : 1 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 17:00
41 POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie 0 : 3 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień W-w 17:00
42 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 3 : 1 POGOŃ TONDACH Wrocław 17:00
Kolejka 7) 2021-10-07 Czwartek
43 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 2 : 5 POGOŃ TONDACH Wrocław 20:30
44 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień W-w 1 : 1 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 16:45
45 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 0 : 4 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 16:45
46 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 1 : 5 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 16:45
47 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 6 : 2 POLONIA 20:30
48 GKS OLDBOY Kobierzyce 3 : 1 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanów 19:00
49 POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie 0 : 4 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 16:45
Kolejka 8) 2021-10-14 Czwartek
50 GKS OLDBOY Kobierzyce 0 : 1 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 19:00
51 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanów 1 : 2 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 16:30
52 POLONIA 2 : 1 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 20:45
53 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 3 : 0 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 16:30
54 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 3 : 2 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień W-w 16:30
55 POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie 0 : 6 POGOŃ TONDACH Wrocław 16:30
56 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 4 : 1 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 16:30
Kolejka 9) 2021-10-21 Czwartek
57 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 2 : 1 POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie 20:30
58 POGOŃ TONDACH Wrocław 2 : 0 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 16:30
59 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień W-w 3 : 0 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 16:30
60 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 4 : 2 POLONIA 18:30
61 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 1 : 3 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanów 18:30
62 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 2 : 1 GKS OLDBOY Kobierzyce 20:30
63 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 2 : 0 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 16:30
Kolejka 10) 2021-10-28 Czwartek
64 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 2 : 1 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 20:30
65 GKS OLDBOY Kobierzyce 3 : 2 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 19:00
66 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 4 : 2 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanów 18:30
67 POLONIA 1 : 2 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień W-w 20:45
68 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 2 : 1 POGOŃ TONDACH Wrocław 16:15
69 POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie 0 : 0 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 17:30
70 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 3 : 1 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 16:15
Kolejka 11) 2021-11-04 Czwartek
71 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 2 : 5 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień W-w 20:30
72 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 0 : 4 POGOŃ TONDACH Wrocław 17:00
73 POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie 0 : 3 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 17:00
74 GKS OLDBOY Kobierzyce 0 : 1 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 19:00
75 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanów 1 : 2 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 20:30
76 POLONIA 2 : 5 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 20:45
77 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 5 : 1 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 17:00
Kolejka 12) 2022-03-24 Czwartek
78 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 0 : 0 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 16:45
79 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 3 : 1 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 19:30
80 GKS OLDBOY Kobierzyce 2 : 8 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień W-w 18:00
81 POLONIA 2 : 5 POGOŃ TONDACH Wrocław 20:30
82 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 6 : 1 POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie 16:45
83 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 1 : 2 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 16:45
84 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 3 : 5 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanów 16:45
Kolejka 13) 2022-03-31 Czwartek
85 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 1 : 2 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 17:30
86 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 3 : 2 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 17:30
87 POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie 2 : 3 POLONIA 17:30
88 POGOŃ TONDACH Wrocław 2 : 0 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanów 17:30
89 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 1 : 0 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień W-w 19:30
90 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 2 : 1 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 17:30
91 GKS OLDBOY Kobierzyce 2 : 8 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 18:00
Runda wiosenna
Lp. Gospodarz Wynik Gość Godz.
Kolejka 14) 2022-04-07 Czwartek
92 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 3 : 0 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 17:30
93 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień W-w 4 : 1 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 17:30
94 POGOŃ TONDACH Wrocław 3 : 1 GKS OLDBOY Kobierzyce 17:30
95 POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie 0 : 0 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanów 17:30
96 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 3 : 0 POLONIA 17:30
97 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 11 : 1 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 17:30
98 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 1 : 2 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 19:30
Kolejka 15) 2022-04-14 Czwartek
99 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 4 : 2 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 20:30
100 POLONIA 0 : 4 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 20:30
101 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanów 2 : 3 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 17:30
102 GKS OLDBOY Kobierzyce 2 : 4 POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie 18:00
103 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 1 : 1 POGOŃ TONDACH Wrocław 19:30
104 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 1 : 1 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień W-w 17:30
105 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 3 : 0 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 17:30
Kolejka 16) 2022-04-21 Czwartek
106 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień W-w 2 : 1 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 17:30
107 POGOŃ TONDACH Wrocław 5 : 2 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 17:30
108 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 4 : 0 POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie 19:30
109 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 6 : 0 GKS OLDBOY Kobierzyce 17:30
110 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 2 : 0 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanów 17:30
111 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 5 : 2 POLONIA 17:30
112 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 4 : 1 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 17:30
Kolejka 17) 2022-04-28 Czwartek
113 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 2 : 2 POLONIA 20:30
114 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanów 5 : 3 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 18:00
115 GKS OLDBOY Kobierzyce 0 : 11 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 18:00
116 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 1 : 1 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 19:30
117 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 0 : 2 POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie 18:00
118 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 0 : 0 POGOŃ TONDACH Wrocław 18:00
119 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień W-w 3 : 1 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 18:00
Kolejka 18) 2022-05-05 Czwartek
120 POGOŃ TONDACH Wrocław 4 : 1 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień W-w 18:00
121 POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie 1 : 0 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 18:00
122 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 4 : 1 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 18:00
123 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 1 : 1 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 18:00
124 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 3 : 0 GKS OLDBOY Kobierzyce 18:00
125 POLONIA 2 : 2 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanów 20:30
126 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 4 : 1 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 18:00
Kolejka 19) 2022-05-12 Czwartek
127 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 1 : 3 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanów 20:30
128 GKS OLDBOY Kobierzyce 5 : 2 POLONIA 18:00
129 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 3 : 0 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 19:30
130 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 2 : 3 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 18:00
131 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 1 : 1 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 18:00
132 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień W-w 0 : 2 POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie 18:00
133 POGOŃ TONDACH Wrocław 1 : 2 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 18:00
Kolejka 20) 2022-05-19 Czwartek
134 POGOŃ TONDACH Wrocław 6 : 1 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 09:40
135 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 3 : 0 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień W-w 18:00
136 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 4 : 1 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 18:00
137 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 3 : 0 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 18:00
138 POLONIA 0 : 7 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 20:30
139 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanów 0 : 0 GKS OLDBOY Kobierzyce 18:00
140 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 2 : 0 POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie 18:00
Kolejka 21) 2022-05-26 Czwartek
141 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 3 : 0 GKS OLDBOY Kobierzyce 20:30
142 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 3 : 0 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanów 19:30
143 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 11 : 1 POLONIA 18:00
144 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 1 : 3 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 18:00
145 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień W-w 1 : 3 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 18:00
146 POGOŃ TONDACH Wrocław 5 : 1 POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie 18:00
147 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 1 : 4 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 18:00
Kolejka 22) 2022-05-30 Poniedziałek
148 POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie 6 : 1 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 18:00
149 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 1 : 2 POGOŃ TONDACH Wrocław 18:00
150 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 4 : 9 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień W-w 18:00
151 POLONIA 0 : 0 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 20:30
152 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanów 4 : 1 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 18:00
153 GKS OLDBOY Kobierzyce 0 : 3 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 18:00
154 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 0 : 8 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 18:00
Kolejka 23) 2022-06-02 Czwartek
155 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 1 : 5 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 20:30
156 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 4 : 1 GKS OLDBOY Kobierzyce 18:00
157 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanów 0 : 2 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 18:00
158 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień W-w 3 : 0 POLONIA 18:00
159 POGOŃ TONDACH Wrocław 3 : 0 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 18:00
160 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 3 : 0 POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie 18:00
161 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 3 : 3 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 18:00
Kolejka 24) 2022-06-09 Czwartek
162 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 5 : 0 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 18:00
163 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 4 : 1 POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie 18:00
164 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 1 : 3 POGOŃ TONDACH Wrocław 18:00
165 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanów 1 : 0 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień W-w 18:00
166 GKS OLDBOY Kobierzyce 3 : 0 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 18:00
167 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 0 : 7 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 18:00
168 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 3 : 0 POLONIA 18:00
Kolejka 25) 2022-06-23 Czwartek
169 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 4 : 5 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 20:30
170 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 1 : 2 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 18:00
171 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień W-w 3 : 0 GKS OLDBOY Kobierzyce 18:00
172 POGOŃ TONDACH Wrocław 3 : 0 POLONIA 18:00
173 POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie 0 : 4 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 18:00
174 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 1 : 3 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 18:00
175 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanów 1 : 2 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 18:00
Kolejka 26) 2022-06-30 Czwartek
176 K.S WIDAWA Bierutów 3 : 0 KKS POLONIA Wrocław 18:00
177 KS LOTNIK 1946 Wrocław 3 : 2 KS MUCHOBÓR Wrocław 18:00
178 POLONIA 0 : 3 POLONIA Bielany Wrocławskie 20:30
179 BŁĘKITNI Jerzmanów 1 : 8 POGOŃ TONDACH Wrocław 18:00
180 GKS KANTOR TUKAN Kamień W-w 1 : 7 K.S. STAGE HOME Magnice 18:00
181 NEFRYT Jordanów Śląski 1 : 1 MLKS OLDBOY POLONIA Środa Śl. 18:00
182 LKKS DĄB Kuraszków 5 : 1 GKS OLDBOY Kobierzyce 18:00