Lp. Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki
1 KS WIDAWA BIERUTÓW 20 46 65 : 41
2 OLDBOJE BRZEG DOLNY 12 36 53 : 9
3 GKS KOBIERZYCE 19 35 54 : 41
4 POGOŃ TONDACH WROCŁAW 20 30 43 : 38
5 OLDBOYS POGOŃ MIĘKINIA 20 18 24 : 38
6 KANTOR TUKAN MIRKÓW 19 17 35 : 64
7 WKP ODRA WROCŁAW 20 16 28 : 44
8 MPK WOŁÓW 20 11 20 : 47

Oldboy +45 - 2013-2014

Archiwum ligi:
Runda jesienna
Lp. Gospodarz Wynik Gość Godz.
Kolejka 1) 2013-08-29 Czwartek
1 KS WIDAWA BIERUTÓW 3 : 0 WKP ODRA WROCŁAW 17:30
2 KANTOR TUKAN MIRKÓW 4 : 3 MPK WOŁÓW 17:30
3 POGOŃ TONDACH WROCŁAW 4 : 1 OLDBOYS POGOŃ MIĘKINIA 17:30
Kolejka 2) 2013-09-05 Czwartek
4 MPK WOŁÓW 3 : 2 POGOŃ TONDACH WROCŁAW 17:30
5 WKP ODRA WROCŁAW 4 : 2 KANTOR TUKAN MIRKÓW 17:30
6 GKS KOBIERZYCE 4 : 1 KS WIDAWA BIERUTÓW 17:30
Kolejka 3) 2013-09-12 Czwartek
7 KANTOR TUKAN MIRKÓW 0 : 1 GKS KOBIERZYCE 17:30
8 POGOŃ TONDACH WROCŁAW 2 : 1 WKP ODRA WROCŁAW 17:30
9 OLDBOYS POGOŃ MIĘKINIA 1 : 0 MPK WOŁÓW 17:30
Kolejka 4) 2013-09-19 Czwartek
10 WKP ODRA WROCŁAW 4 : 2 OLDBOYS POGOŃ MIĘKINIA 17:00
11 GKS KOBIERZYCE 0 : 3 POGOŃ TONDACH WROCŁAW 17:00
12 KS WIDAWA BIERUTÓW 1 : 6 KANTOR TUKAN MIRKÓW 17:00
Kolejka 5) 2013-09-26 Czwartek
13 POGOŃ TONDACH WROCŁAW 0 : 1 KS WIDAWA BIERUTÓW 17:00
14 OLDBOYS POGOŃ MIĘKINIA 0 : 1 GKS KOBIERZYCE 17:00
15 MPK WOŁÓW 1 : 3 WKP ODRA WROCŁAW 17:00
Kolejka 6) 2013-10-03 Czwartek
16 GKS KOBIERZYCE 4 : 2 MPK WOŁÓW 16:30
17 KS WIDAWA BIERUTÓW 7 : 2 OLDBOYS POGOŃ MIĘKINIA 16:30
18 KANTOR TUKAN MIRKÓW 2 : 1 POGOŃ TONDACH WROCŁAW 16:30
Kolejka 7) 2013-10-10 Czwartek
19 OLDBOYS POGOŃ MIĘKINIA 3 : 3 KANTOR TUKAN MIRKÓW 16:30
20 MPK WOŁÓW 3 : 3 KS WIDAWA BIERUTÓW 16:30
21 WKP ODRA WROCŁAW 4 : 5 GKS KOBIERZYCE 16:30
Runda wiosenna
Lp. Gospodarz Wynik Gość Godz.
Kolejka 8) 2013-10-17 Czwartek
22 WKP ODRA WROCŁAW 3 : 4 KS WIDAWA BIERUTÓW 16:30
23 MPK WOŁÓW 0 : 0 KANTOR TUKAN MIRKÓW 16:30
24 OLDBOYS POGOŃ MIĘKINIA 1 : 3 POGOŃ TONDACH WROCŁAW 16:30
25 GKS KOBIERZYCE - : - OLDBOJE BRZEG DOLNY 10:15
Kolejka 9) 2013-10-24 Czwartek
26 POGOŃ TONDACH WROCŁAW 2 : 0 MPK WOŁÓW 16:00
27 KANTOR TUKAN MIRKÓW 3 : 2 WKP ODRA WROCŁAW 16:00
28 KS WIDAWA BIERUTÓW 5 : 2 GKS KOBIERZYCE 16:00
29 OLDBOJE BRZEG DOLNY 1 : 0 OLDBOYS POGOŃ MIĘKINIA 10:15
Kolejka 10) 2014-04-03 Czwartek
30 GKS KOBIERZYCE 4 : 2 KANTOR TUKAN MIRKÓW 17:30
31 WKP ODRA WROCŁAW 0 : 0 POGOŃ TONDACH WROCŁAW 17:30
32 MPK WOŁÓW 0 : 0 OLDBOYS POGOŃ MIĘKINIA 17:30
33 OLDBOJE BRZEG DOLNY 3 : 1 KS WIDAWA BIERUTÓW 17:30
Kolejka 11) 2014-04-10 Czwartek
34 OLDBOYS POGOŃ MIĘKINIA 2 : 0 WKP ODRA WROCŁAW 17:30
35 POGOŃ TONDACH WROCŁAW 1 : 4 GKS KOBIERZYCE 17:30
36 KANTOR TUKAN MIRKÓW 2 : 6 KS WIDAWA BIERUTÓW 17:30
37 MPK WOŁÓW 2 : 5 OLDBOJE BRZEG DOLNY 17:30
Kolejka 12) 2014-04-17 Czwartek
38 KS WIDAWA BIERUTÓW 5 : 3 POGOŃ TONDACH WROCŁAW 18:00
39 GKS KOBIERZYCE 1 : 3 OLDBOYS POGOŃ MIĘKINIA 18:00
40 WKP ODRA WROCŁAW 2 : 1 MPK WOŁÓW 18:00
41 OLDBOJE BRZEG DOLNY 8 : 1 KANTOR TUKAN MIRKÓW 18:00
Kolejka 13) 2014-04-24 Czwartek
42 MPK WOŁÓW 1 : 4 GKS KOBIERZYCE 18:00
43 OLDBOYS POGOŃ MIĘKINIA 0 : 1 KS WIDAWA BIERUTÓW 18:00
44 POGOŃ TONDACH WROCŁAW 4 : 2 KANTOR TUKAN MIRKÓW 18:00
45 WKP ODRA WROCŁAW 0 : 5 OLDBOJE BRZEG DOLNY 18:00
Kolejka 14) 2014-05-08 Czwartek
46 KANTOR TUKAN MIRKÓW 1 : 2 OLDBOYS POGOŃ MIĘKINIA 18:00
47 KS WIDAWA BIERUTÓW 3 : 0 MPK WOŁÓW 18:00
48 GKS KOBIERZYCE 3 : 2 WKP ODRA WROCŁAW 18:00
49 OLDBOJE BRZEG DOLNY 5 : 2 POGOŃ TONDACH WROCŁAW 18:00
Kolejka 15) 2014-05-15 Czwartek
50 GKS KOBIERZYCE 3 : 6 KS WIDAWA BIERUTÓW 18:00
51 OLDBOYS POGOŃ MIĘKINIA 1 : 2 POGOŃ TONDACH WROCŁAW 18:00
52 OLDBOJE BRZEG DOLNY 3 : 0 WKP ODRA WROCŁAW 18:00
53 KANTOR TUKAN MIRKÓW 3 : 0 MPK WOŁÓW 18:00
Kolejka 16) 2014-05-22 Czwartek
54 KS WIDAWA BIERUTÓW 6 : 2 OLDBOYS POGOŃ MIĘKINIA 18:00
55 POGOŃ TONDACH WROCŁAW 1 : 3 OLDBOJE BRZEG DOLNY 18:00
56 WKP ODRA WROCŁAW 0 : 0 KANTOR TUKAN MIRKÓW 18:00
57 MPK WOŁÓW 0 : 0 GKS KOBIERZYCE 18:00
Kolejka 17) 2014-05-29 Czwartek
58 GKS KOBIERZYCE 4 : 1 POGOŃ TONDACH WROCŁAW 18:00
59 OLDBOYS POGOŃ MIĘKINIA 0 : 0 WKP ODRA WROCŁAW 18:00
60 OLDBOJE BRZEG DOLNY 5 : 0 MPK WOŁÓW 18:00
61 KANTOR TUKAN MIRKÓW 1 : 4 KS WIDAWA BIERUTÓW 18:00
Kolejka 18) 2014-06-05 Czwartek
62 KS WIDAWA BIERUTÓW 0 : 5 OLDBOJE BRZEG DOLNY 19:00
63 POGOŃ TONDACH WROCŁAW 6 : 2 KANTOR TUKAN MIRKÓW 18:00
64 WKP ODRA WROCŁAW 2 : 1 GKS KOBIERZYCE 18:00
65 MPK WOŁÓW 1 : 0 OLDBOYS POGOŃ MIĘKINIA 18:00
Kolejka 19) 2014-06-12 Czwartek
66 GKS KOBIERZYCE 11 : 1 KANTOR TUKAN MIRKÓW 18:00
67 OLDBOYS POGOŃ MIĘKINIA 0 : 3 OLDBOJE BRZEG DOLNY 18:00
68 KS WIDAWA BIERUTÓW 2 : 1 POGOŃ TONDACH WROCŁAW 19:00
69 WKP ODRA WROCŁAW 1 : 1 MPK WOŁÓW 18:00
Kolejka 20) 2014-06-18 Środa
70 POGOŃ TONDACH WROCŁAW 3 : 0 WKP ODRA WROCŁAW 18:00
71 OLDBOJE BRZEG DOLNY 7 : 2 GKS KOBIERZYCE 18:00
72 KANTOR TUKAN MIRKÓW 0 : 4 OLDBOYS POGOŃ MIĘKINIA 18:00
73 MPK WOŁÓW 1 : 3 KS WIDAWA BIERUTÓW 18:00
Kolejka 21) 2014-06-26 Czwartek
74 POGOŃ TONDACH WROCŁAW 2 : 1 MPK WOŁÓW 18:00
75 GKS KOBIERZYCE 0 : 0 OLDBOYS POGOŃ MIĘKINIA 18:00
76 KS WIDAWA BIERUTÓW 3 : 0 WKP ODRA WROCŁAW 19:00
77 OLDBOJE BRZEG DOLNY - : - KANTOR TUKAN MIRKÓW 18:00